Uitslagen winterloop 2018

Uitslagen 2 Km Kinderloop

Plaats StartNr Naam Woonplaats Gbjaar Uitslag Cat. Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 5208 Ruby Jansen Hengelo 2007 1e V 7:38 15,721 3:49
2 5209 Leon Wiedemeijer Hengelo 2006 1e M 7:50 15,319 3:55
3 5217 Thomas Koster Almelo 2007 2e M 8:27 14,201 4:13
4 5221 Daniel Maag Almelo 2009 3e M 8:37 13,926 4:18
5 5211 Bor Kremer Almelo 2007 4e M 8:58 13,383 4:29
6 5215 Kian Molenaar Almelo 2008 5e M 9:10 13,091 4:35
7 5193 Mahmut Al Achmed Almelo 2010 6e M 10:03 11,940 5:01
8 5196 Hozagfie El Fecer Almelo 2006 7e M 10:07 11,862 5:03
9 5213 Liv Huisinga Hardenberg 2007 2e V 10:13 11,746 5:06
10 5191 Thomas Schiphorst Almelo 2006 8e M 10:18 11,650 5:09
11 5197 Ahmed Hafeez Almelo 2009 9e M 10:25 11,520 5:12
12 5212 Jikke Kremer Almelo 2009 3e V 10:28 11,465 5:14
13 5219 Taymiro Mahler Almelo 2008 10e M 10:29 11,447 5:14
14 5225 Milan Heukels Almelo 2011 11e M 10:33 11,374 5:16
15 5216 Noa Molenaar Almelo 2006 4e V 10:44 11,180 5:22
16 5220 Lisa Maag Almelo 2007 5e V 10:49 11,094 5:24
17 5202 Sam Procee Almelo 2008 12e M 10:57 10,959 5:28
18 5192 Stijn Schiphorst Almelo 2009 13e M 10:59 10,926 5:29
19 5223 Maarten Zoutendijk Almelo 2009 14e M 11:04 10,843 5:32
20 5194 Taha Mutlu Almelo 2008 6e V 11:21 10,573 5:40
21 5199 Roan Jonkman Almelo 2010 15e M 11:24 10,526 5:42
22 5222 Ellemijn Nijkamp Almelo 2007 7e V 11:36 10,345 5:48
23 5224 Teun Oude Avenhuis Almelo 2010 16e M 11:51 10,127 5:55
24 5195 Mohammed Al Achmed Almelo 2006 17e M 12:05 9,931 6:02
25 5214 Rev Huisinga Hardenberg 2009 18e M 12:05 9,931 6:02
26 5210 Jill Noteboom Almelo 2007 8e V 12:24 9,677 6:12
27 5204 Noemi van der Pijl‑Delgad Almelo 2006 9e V 12:24 9,677 6:12
28 5228 Jayden Blaaupot Almelo 2008 19e M 12:45 9,412 6:22
29 5205 Julian Delgado Almelo 2009 20e M 12:49 9,363 6:24
30 5207 Thijs Kist Almelo 2008 21e M 12:49 9,363 6:24
31 5200 Ruben Slaat Almelo 2011 22e M 12:58 9,254 6:29
32 5198 Zonne Muskee Almelo 2009 10e V 13:06 9,160 6:33
33 5203 Sten Procee Almelo 2006 23e M 13:07 9,149 6:33
34 5218 Macella Mensen Almelo 2006 11e V 13:12 9,091 6:36
35 5206 Sam Delgado Almelo 2007 24e M 14:01 8,561 7:00


Uitslagen 4 Km

Plaats StartNr Naam Woonplaats Gbjaar Uitslag Cat. Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 4232 Bauke Rijper Almelo 1999 1e M 16:40 14,400 4:10
2 4211 Daen Bonthuis Deventer 2006 2e M 17:34 13,662 4:23
3 4229 Leonie Brummer Groningen 1990 1e V 18:18 13,115 4:34
4 4224 Henri Wanschers Almelo 1964 3e M 18:55 12,687 4:43
5 4221 Wies Jacobs Almelo 2000 2e V 19:43 12,172 4:55
6 4218 Daniel Foley Borne 1993 4e M 19:48 12,121 4:57
7 4217 Tjelvin Pattipeilohy Almelo 2006 5e M 19:52 12,081 4:58
8 4215 Sil Kremer Almelo 2005 6e M 20:14 11,862 5:03
9 4240 Kim de Mooij Almelo 1980 7e M 20:27 11,736 5:06
10 4231 Seb Tussiau Almelo 1993 8e M 21:52 10,976 5:28
11 4227 Gerdien Ekkerink Almelo 1979 3e V 22:56 10,465 5:44
12 4238 Arjan Laarman Almelo 1982 9e M 23:52 10,056 5:58
13 4236 Machiel Slot Almelo 1988 10e M 23:54 10,042 5:58
14 4235 Frank v.d. Deen Almelo 2001 11e M 24:17 9,883 6:04
15 4225 Dick de Jager Almelo 1963 12e M 24:37 9,749 6:09
16 4226 Elma Beunk Almelo 1975 4e V 24:58 9,613 6:14
17 4228 Rebecca Fernandez Wierden 1983 5e V 25:47 9,308 6:26
18 4230 Liany Spier Almelo 1969 6e V 26:30 9,057 6:37
19 4216 Chelley Keupink Almelo 1972 7e V 26:34 9,034 6:38
20 4237 Anne Lohuis Almelo 1978 8e V 27:20 8,780 6:50
21 4220 Wilfred Dijkstra Harbrinkhoek 1968 13e M 27:21 8,775 6:50
22 4219 Douwe Dijkstra Harbrinkhoek 2001 14e M 27:21 8,775 6:50
23 4212 Simone Schrijver Almelo 1974 9e V 27:34 8,706 6:53
24 4214 Gerard Wessels Almelo 1949 15e M 27:34 8,706 6:53
25 4222 Monique Wanschers Almelo 1966 10e V 28:19 8,476 7:04
26 4234 Ingrid ten Tije Almelo 1961 11e V 29:15 8,205 7:18
27 4233 Wobbie Baans Almelo 1999 16e M 29:15 8,205 7:18
28 4213 Sabine Even Almelo 1972 12e V 29:27 8,149 7:21
29 4223 Franka de Hoo Enschede 1966 13e V 33:42 7,122 8:25


Uitslagen 6 Km

Plaats StartNr Naam Woonplaats Gbjaar Uitslag Cat. Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 6363 Branco van Minnen Almelo 1992 1e M 21:52 16,463 3:38
2 6385 Henk‑Jan Koershuis Almelo 1979 2e M 21:55 16,426 3:39
3 6372 Bart Paassen Almelo 2003 3e M 22:58 15,675 3:49
4 6378 Aje Niks Westerhaar 1962 4e M 23:22 15,407 3:53
5 6380 Thijs Blikmans Almelo 1981 5e M 23:55 15,052 3:59
6 6362 Bart Blaauwgeers Albergen 1982 6e M 24:15 14,845 4:02
7 6352 Jouter Feddema Wierden 1980 7e M 25:33 14,090 4:15
8 6361 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 1e V 26:35 13,542 4:25
9 6358 Bennie Geerdink Almelo 1961 8e M 27:18 13,187 4:33
10 6369 Peter Lammertink Almelo 1967 9e M 28:23 12,683 4:43
11 6349 Fallon Siewes Almelo 1989 2e V 28:45 12,522 4:47
12 6343 Stijn van der Veen Almelo 2004 10e M 30:00 12,000 5:00
13 6344 Jurgen van der Veen Almelo 1993 11e M 30:02 11,987 5:00
14 6383 Mattijs Tuinman Almelo 1981 12e M 30:14 11,907 5:02
15 6384 Dennis Maathuis Almelo 1978 13e M 30:24 11,842 5:04
16 6366 Timber Breukelman Wierden 2001 14e M 30:34 11,778 5:05
17 6347 Michel Maag Almelo 1973 15e M 30:36 11,765 5:06
18 6335 Arnold Jannink Almelo 1969 16e M 30:40 11,739 5:06
19 6359 Anke Tuinman Almelo 1987 3e V 30:47 11,695 5:07
20 6377 Nils Keizers Almelo 1987 17e M 31:11 11,545 5:11
21 6353 Miranda van het Reve Almelo 1984 4e V 31:38 11,380 5:16
22 6379 Erjan Kikkert Daarlerveen 1968 18e M 31:46 11,333 5:17
23 6382 Coen Oude Meilink Almelo 1977 19e M 31:48 11,321 5:18
24 6346 Marc Veldman Almelo 1978 20e M 32:04 11,227 5:20
25 6348 Rob Nijkamp Almelo 1970 21e M 32:08 11,203 5:21
26 6360 Wijnand Zoutendijk Almelo 1967 22e M 32:43 11,004 5:27
27 6345 William van Schaik Almelo 1967 23e M 32:55 10,937 5:29
28 6376 Tjerk Tuinstra Almelo 1957 24e M 33:01 10,904 5:30
29 6338 Rosalinda van Loon Almelo 1972 5e V 33:01 10,904 5:30
30 6381 Laurens Pouwel Almelo 1972 25e M 33:05 10,882 5:30
31 6356 Henrik Denker Almelo 1984 26e M 33:54 10,619 5:39
32 6354 Sander de Coster Almelo 1974 27e M 34:50 10,335 5:48
33 6355 Martijn Blom Almelo 1976 28e M 34:50 10,335 5:48
34 6373 Erna Jonkman Almelo 1965 6e V 35:05 10,261 5:50
35 6371 Fokje Meijer Almelo 1963 7e V 35:05 10,261 5:50
36 6336 Dustin Kosters Almelo 1990 29e M 35:39 10,098 5:56
37 6364 Ingrid Breukelman Wierden 1967 8e V 36:29 9,868 6:04
38 6365 Henry Breukelman Wierden 1971 30e M 36:29 9,868 6:04
39 6374 Marco Meijer Almelo 1971 31e M 36:47 9,787 6:07
40 6350 Henk Visser Almelo 1949 32e M 37:44 9,541 6:17
41 6368 Margit Lammertink Almelo 1967 9e V 37:57 9,486 6:19
42 6337 Marieke Peereboom Almelo 1981 10e V 37:58 9,482 6:19
43 6341 Iris Geerdink Apeldoorn 1992 11e V 38:20 9,391 6:23
44 6342 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 33e M 38:20 9,391 6:23
45 6340 Jeffrey Schippers Almelo 1988 34e M 40:03 8,989 6:40
46 6357 Jonathan van Ketel Hellendoorn 1981 35e M 40:05 8,981 6:40
47 6351 Johan de Wals Almelo 1946 36e M 42:01 8,568 7:00
48 6370 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 37e M 42:04 8,558 7:00
49 6367 Saskia Brouwer Borne 1976 12e V 42:11 8,534 7:01


Uitslagen 10 Km

Plaats StartNr Naam Woonplaats Gbjaar Uitslag Cat. Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 7317 Martijn Oonk Enschede 1993 1e M 37:07 16,165 3:42
2 7304 Maurice Kram Groningen 1996 2e M 37:13 16,122 3:43
3 7300 Henk‑Jan Koershuis Almelo 1979 3e M 39:23 15,235 3:56
4 7301 Koen Drevers Almelo 1975 4e M 39:32 15,177 3:57
5 7289 Serge ter Harmsel Almelo 1979 5e M 40:15 14,907 4:01
6 7303 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 6e M 41:51 14,337 4:11
7 7318 Ids Tuinstra Hilversum 1992 7e M 44:31 13,478 4:27
8 7319 Ramon Pouwel Almelo 1972 8e M 44:45 13,408 4:28
9 7320 Hans Peter de Ruiter Albergen 1963 9e M 44:46 13,403 4:28
10 7310 Wouter Stegeman Almelo 1982 10e M 46:19 12,954 4:37
11 7312 Wouter van Beek Almelo 1981 11e M 47:24 12,658 4:44
12 7306 Rene Korte Almelo 1961 12e M 47:47 12,557 4:46
13 7316 Johnny Custcanani Enschede 1988 13e M 48:02 12,491 4:48
14 7302 Predraq Eidhovic Enschede 1978 14e M 48:29 12,375 4:50
15 7296 Eelco Rem Goor 1966 15e M 52:21 11,461 5:14
16 7295 Jolijn Heuvels Amsterdam 1986 1e V 52:26 11,443 5:14
17 7297 Wijnand Zoutendijk Almelo 1967 16e M 52:39 11,396 5:15
18 7293 Judith Ensink Denekamp 1989 2e V 52:40 11,392 5:16
19 7305 Jan Lesscher Almelo 1965 17e M 53:28 11,222 5:20
20 7299 Nelleke Robbe Enschede 1988 3e V 53:59 11,115 5:23
21 7313 Harm‑Jan Spier Almelo 1972 18e M 54:45 10,959 5:28
22 7291 Aron Hoeksema Almelo 1988 19e M 58:15 10,300 5:49
23 7298 Magreet de Geus IJsselmuiden 1970 4e V 58:49 10,201 5:52
24 7290 Bas Kerbusch Almelo 1967 20e M 58:50 10,198 5:53
25 7294 Anouk van Duren Almelo 1987 5e V 58:52 10,193 5:53
26 7288 Nikki Kamphuis Tubbergen 1993 6e V 59:35 10,070 5:57
27 7314 Gerrit Krukkert Almelo 1953 21e M 59:43 10,047 5:58
28 7287 Inger Platenkamp Geesteren 1992 7e V 59:55 10,014 5:59
29 7308 Kirsten Nijhuis Almelo 1979 8e V 1:02:11 9,649 6:13
30 7307 Gertjan Veldman Borne 1983 22e M 1:02:18 9,631 6:13
31 7309 Eric Wermelink Almelo 1960 23e M 1:03:40 9,424 6:22
32 7292 Bert Smit Almelo 1963 24e M 1:11:48 8,357 7:10